Kepemilikan Saham

RUPS-LB TGL 20 DESEMBER 2019

Modal Disetor Rp. 3.643.739.000.000,-

PEMEGANG SAHAMLEMBARNOMINALSHARE %
Pemprov. Jateng1.830.2891.830.289.000.00050.23
Pemkab. Semarang37.75237.752.000.0001.04
Pemkab. Kendal57.35057.350.000.0001.57
Pemkab. Demak72.49972.499.000.0001.99
Pemkab. Grobogan62.00662.006.000.0001.70
Pemkab. Pati94.45994.459.000.0002.59
Pemkab. Kudus30.00030.000.000.0000.82
Pemkab. Jepara18.50018.500.000.0000.51
Pemkab. Rembang37.37637.376.000.0001.03
Pemkab. Blora43.23243.232.000.0001.19
Pemkab. Pekalongan31.00031.000.000.0000.85
Pemkab. Batang31.33431.334.000.0000.87
Pemkab. Pemalang79.28479.284.000.0002.18
Pemkab. Tegal48.39948.399.000.0001.33
Pemkab. Brebes38.60238.602.000.0001.06
Pemkab. Banyumas36.91936.919.000.0001.01
Pemkab. Cilacap71.66971.669.000.0001.97
Pemkab. Purbalingga33.60533.605.000.0000.92
Pemkab. Banjarnegara68.97068.970.000.0001.89
Pemkab. Magelang33.59233.592.000.0000.92
Pemkab. Temanggung39.02039.020.000.0001.07
Pemkab. Wonosobo45.56645.566.000.0001.25
Pemkab. Purworejo52.37452.374.000.0001.44
Pemkab. Kebumen42.77942.779.000.0001.17
Pemkab. Klaten50.79950.799.000.0001.39
Pemkab. Boyolali47.38747.387.000.0001.30
Pemkab. Sragen41.55741.557.000.0001.14
Pemkab. Sukoharjo130.989130.989.000.0003.60
Pemkab. Karanganyar31.80031.800.000.0000.87
Pemkab. Wonogiri60.19860.198.000.0001.65
Pemkot. Semarang146.201146.201.000.0004.01
Pemkot. Pekalongan22.39322.393.000.0000.61
Pemkot. Surakarta38.54438.544.000.0001.06
Pemkot. Salatiga70.59570.595.000.0001.94
Pemkot. Tegal42.30042.300.000.0001.16
Pemkot. Magelang24.40024.400.000.0000.67