Shareholding

RUPST  : FEBRUARI 12, 2018
Paid-in Capital Rp. 3.134.187.000.000,-

PEMEGANG SAHAMLEMBARNOMINALSHARE %
Pemprov. Jateng1.830.2891.830.289.000.00047.69
Pemkab. Semarang41.75241.752.000.0001.09
Pemkab. Kendal60.35060.350.000.0001.57
Pemkab. Demak82.49982.499.000.0002.15
Pemkab. Grobogan67.00667.006.000.0001.75
Pemkab. Pati106.697106.697.000.0002.78
Pemkab. Kudus30.00030.000.000.0000.78
Pemkab. Jepara18.50018.500.000.0000.48
Pemkab. Rembang37.37637.376.000.0000.97
Pemkab. Blora47.74747.747.000.0001.24
Pemkab. Pekalongan31.00031.000.000.0000.81
Pemkab. Batang36.33436.334.000.0000.95
Pemkab. Pemalang85.28485.284.000.0002.22
Pemkab. Tegal54.74854.748.000.0001.43
Pemkab. Brebes46.10246.102.000.0001.20
Pemkab. Banyumas42.46942.469.000.0001.11
Pemkab. Cilacap84.52184.521.000.0002.20
Pemkab. Purbalingga34.60534.605.000.0000.90
Pemkab. Banjarnegara73.97073.970.000.0001.93
Pemkab. Magelang39.29639.296.000.0001.02
Pemkab. Temanggung39.02039.020.000.0001.02
Pemkab. Wonosobo51.50151.501.000.0001.34
Pemkab. Purworejo52.37452.374.000.0001.36
Pemkab. Kebumen46.27946.279.000.0001.21
Pemkab. Klaten50.79950.799.000.0001.32
Pemkab. Boyolali53.07053.070.000.0001.38
Pemkab. Sragen46.55746.557.000.0001.21
Pemkab. Sukoharjo149.213149.213.000.0003.89
Pemkab. Karanganyar46.00046.000.000.0001.21
Pemkab. Wonogiri61.19861.198.000.0001.59
Pemkot. Semarang166.201166.201.000.0004.33
Pemkot. Pekalongan23.66123.661.000.0000.62
Pemkot. Surakarta46.17046.170.000.0001.20
Pemkot. Salatiga77.49577.495.000.0002.02
Pemkot. Tegal51.18351.183.000.0001.33
Pemkot. Magelang26.77326.773.000.0000.70